|
Top4 Prinz, Tobiasch, Behrens, Plagge
Edris Bakhtari
WWr
14 Plains
4 Battlefield Forge
4 Knight of the White Orchid
4 Thalia's Lieutnant
2 Hanweir Militia Captain
4 Town Gossipmonger
4 Thraben Inspector
4 Dragon Hunter
3 Expedition Enovy
3 Kytheon, Hero of Akros
2 Anointer of Champions
4 Always Watching
4 Declaration in Stone
2 Gryff's Boon
1 Lithomancer's Focus
1 Stitcher's Graft
Sideboard:
4 Needle Spires*
4 Reckless Bushwhacker*
2 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar*
3 Stasis Snare*
1 Gryff's Boon*
1 Stitcher's Graft*
Kai Behrens
WWr
14 Plains
4 Battlefield Forge
4 Dragon Hunter
4 Expedition Envoy
2 Kytheon, Hero of Akros
3 Anointer of Champions
4 Thraben Inspector
4 Town Gossipmonger
4 Knight of the White Orchid
4 Thalia's Lieutnant
1 Hanweir Militia Captain
1 Thalia, Heretic Cathar
4 Always Watching
4 Declaration inS tone
3 Gryff's Boon
Sideboard:
2 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar*
1 Hanweir Militia Captain*
4 Goblin Bushwhacker*
4 Needle Spires*
1 Selfless Spirit*
1 Silk Wrap*
1 Lantern Scout*
1 Repel the Abominable*
Tobias Eykelen
UR Visions
1 Geier Reach Sanitarium
3 Highland Lake
3 Island
9 Mountain
4 Shivan Reef
4 Wandering Fumarole
1 Bedlam Reveler
1 Stormchaser Mage
4 Thermo-Alchemist
2 Thing in the Ice
4 Collective Defiance
2 Dispel
4 Fiery Impulse
2 Exquisite Firecraft
4 Fiery Temper
4 Incendiary Flow
2 Lightning Axe
2 Tormenting Voice
4 Fevered Visions
Sideboard:
1 Dispel*
3 Goldnight Castigator*
2 Nahiri's Wrath*
2 Spell Shrivel*
2 Summary Dismissal*
4 Sphinx's Tutelage*
1 Psychic Rebuttal*
Matthias Hittel
4c Emerge
4 Traverse the Ulvenwald
4 Gather the Pack
4 Grapple with the Past
2 Collective Brutality
4 Kozilek's Return
4 Prized Amalgam
4 Haunted Dead
4 Elder Deep-Fiend
1 Ishkana, Grafwidow
4 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy
1 Noose Constructor
1 Nissa, Vastwood Seer
3 Forest
2 Island
1 Swamp
1 Mountain
2 Lumbering Falls
2 Sunken Hollow
4 Evolving Wilds
3 Llanowar Wastes
4 Yavimaya Coast
1 Oath of Jace
Sideboard:
3 Gnarlwood Dryad*
2 Summary Dismissal*
1 Ishakana, Grafwidow*
1 Painful Truth*
1 Gilt-Leaf Winnower*
1 Dragonlord Silumgar*
2 Distended Mindbender*
1 Ultimate Price*
1 Dispel*
2 Transgress the Mind*
Niklas Labahn
Bant Company
4 Noose Constrictor
4 Sylvan Advocate
3 Duskwatch Recruiter
2 Thalia, Heretic Cathar
4 Spell Queller
3 Tireless Tracker
4 Reflector Mage
2 Dromoka's Command
4 Collected Company
2 Tamiyo, Field Researcher
1 Ojutai's Command
1 Elder Deep-Fiend
4 Evolving Wilds
5 Plains
1 Island
3 Forest
4 Yavimaya Coast
2 Fortified VIllage
1 Canopy Vista
3 Prairie Stream
3 Lumbering Falls
Sideboard:
1 Ojutai's Command*
2 Clash of Wills*
2 Negate*
1 Tireless Tracker*
1 Archangel Avacyn*
2 Dromoka's Command*
1 Declarataion in Stone*
2 Hallowed Moonlight*
2 Selfless Spirit*
1 Subjugator Angel*
Julian Plagge
Bant Company
2 Fortified Village
1 Canopy Vista
3 Prairie Stream
3 Lumbering Falls
4 Evolving Wilds
3 Forest
1 Island
5 Plains
4 Yavimaya Coast
1 Selfless Spirit
3 Duskwatch Recruiter
4 Sylvan Advocate
4 Noose Constrictor
4 Reflector Mage
3 Tireless Tracker
4 Spell Queller
2 Thalia, Heretic Cather
1 Archangel Avacyn
4 Collected Company
2 Dromoka's Command
1 Ojutai's Command
1 Tamiyo, Field Researcher
Sideboard:
1 Tamiyo, Field Researcher*
1 Tireless Tracker*
2 Clash of Wills*
2 Dromoka's Command*
1 Negate*
1 Declaration in Stone*
1 Subjugator Angel*
1 Ojutai's Command*
1 Selfless Spirit*
1 Archangel Avacyn*
2 Hallowed Moonlight*
1 Summary Dismissal*
Marc Tobiasch
4c Emerge
4 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy
4 Gather the Pack
4 Elder Deep-Fiend
4 Prized Amalgam
4 Haunted Dead
4 Grapple with the Past
2 Oath of Jace
4 Kozilek's Return
4 Traverse the Ulvenwald
1 Ishakanah, Grafwidow
1 Nissa, Vastwood Seer
2 Collective Brutality
3 Llanowar Wastes
3 Lumbering Falls
4 Evolving Wilds
3 Forest
2 Island
1 Swamp
1 Mountain
2 Sunken Hollow
3 Yavimaya Coast
Sideboard:
1 Dispel*
2 Summary Dismissal*
2 Distended Mindbender*
1 Declaration in Stone*
1 Ishaknah, Grafwidow*
1 Dragonlord Silumgar*
3 Gnarlwood Dryad*
1 Gilt-Leaf Winnower*
2 Transgress the Mind*
1 Negate*
Kristof Prinz
Bant Company
4 Collected Company
3 Declaration in Stone
4 Spell Queller
4 Reflector Mage
3 Tireless Tracker
4 Selfless Spirit
3 Duskwatch Recruiter
2 Nissa, Vastwood Seer
2 Jace, Vryn's Prodigy
2 Archangel Avacyn
4 Sylvan Advocate
4 Forest
4 Plains
1 Island
4 Prairie Stream
4 Evolving Wilds
3 Yavimaya Coast
2 Lumbering Falls
3 Fortified Village
Sideboard:
1 Subjugator Angel*
1 Archangel Avacyn*
2 Clash of Wills*
1 Negate*
1 Summary Dismissal*
2 Ojutai's Command*
3 Dromoka's Command*
2 Lambholt Pacifist*
2 Gideon, Ally of Zendikar*
__________________ JK Entertainment Store
Eschersheimer Landstr. 267
60320 Frankfurt
Tel: 069 40564967
JK Entertainment Darmstadt
Karlstr 110
64285 Darmstadt
Tel: 06151 2765322
Internet:
jk-entertainment.de
facebook.com/JKEntertainmentStore
facebook.com/JkDarmstadt
|
|